Commercial rentals in Dublin 2
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 6,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 950 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 25 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 24,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 5,650 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 4,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 5,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 850 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 2, Dublin
- Ca. 1,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,100 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Dublin 2 over the past month
Below you can see the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Dublin 2 over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of commercial real estate for rent in Dublin 2 on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new commercial real estate in Dublin 2 that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of commercial real estate in Dublin 2 that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Dublin 2 over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Dublin 2 over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Dublin 2 over time
| Date | All commercial real estate for rent | New commercial real estate for rent | Rented out commercial real estate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17. May 2026 | 613 | 5 | 3 |
| 16. May 2026 | 611 | 7 | 5 |
| 15. May 2026 | 609 | 1 | 5 |
| 14. May 2026 | 613 | 1 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 612 | 12 | 1 |
| 12. May 2026 | 601 | 4 | 3 |
| 11. May 2026 | 600 | 1 | 22 |
| 10. May 2026 | 621 | 15 | 15 |
| 9. May 2026 | 621 | 20 | 10 |
| 8. May 2026 | 611 | 18 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 593 | 5 | 12 |
| 6. May 2026 | 600 | 13 | 10 |