Commercial space in Mainz-Bingen
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Mainz-Bingen below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Mainz-Bingen, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Mainz-Bingen in our database. Find your business premise in Mainz-Bingen here. Enjoy.
29 company spaces found
-
Ca. 625 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 2,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,310 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 8,200 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 80 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 425,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 63,750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,590 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 9,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 449,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 57,300 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 890,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 133,500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 120 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 699,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 69,900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,095 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 7,500,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 82,350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,885 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 6,900,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 16,950 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 405 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 990,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 29,350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 510 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 875,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 20,650 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 195 m2 commercial space for rent in Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz
- Ca. 1,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Mainz-Bingen over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Mainz-Bingen over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Mainz-Bingen over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Mainz-Bingen over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13. May 2026 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
| 12. May 2026 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 33 | 0 | 0 |