Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,634 company spaces found
-
Ca. 70 m2 commercial space for rent in Helsingør, North Zealand
- Ca. 8,300 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 clinic for rent in Søborg, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 20,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 45 m2 office space for rent in Skødstrup, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 5,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 155 m2 commercial space for rent in Østerbro, Copenhagen
- Ca. 30,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 600 m2 warehouse for rent in Hjerm, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 4,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 50 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 industrial property for rent in Lille Skensved, Region Zealand
- Ca. 4,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 350 m2 office space for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 16,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 550 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 clinic for rent in Vejle, Vejle (region)
- Ca. 2,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 clinic for rent in Vesterbro, Copenhagen
- Ca. 9,050 DKK per month
- Ca. 7,750 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 650 m2 office space for rent in Jyderup, Region Zealand
- Ca. 30,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 550 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 shop for rent in Frederiksberg, Copenhagen
- Ca. 7,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 office space for rent in Herlev, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 7,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,000 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |
| 12. May 2026 | 22018 | 62 | 71 |
| 11. May 2026 | 22027 | 48 | 7 |
| 10. May 2026 | 21986 | 57 | 7 |
| 9. May 2026 | 21936 | 76 | 177 |
| 8. May 2026 | 22037 | 182 | 17 |
| 7. May 2026 | 21872 | 432 | 166 |
| 6. May 2026 | 21606 | 84 | 257 |
| 5. May 2026 | 21779 | 163 | 436 |