Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,634 company spaces found
-
Ca. 175 m2 warehouse for rent in Copenhagen K, Copenhagen
- Ca. 15,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,000 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 9,205 m2 warehouse for rent in Ringsted, Region Zealand
- Ca. 424,100 DKK per month
- Ca. 550 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 220 m2 warehouse for rent in Vedbæk, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 14,600 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 10 m2 office space for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 1,141,550 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 575 m2 office space for rent in Brøndby, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 50,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 300 m2 warehouse for rent in Skovlunde, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 13,100 DKK per month
- Ca. 500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 80 m2 office space for rent in Odense NV, Odense
- Ca. 3,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 840 m2 office space for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 103,850 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 585 m2 commercial space for rent in Roskilde, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 63,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 office space for rent in Tappernøje, Region Zealand
- Ca. 1,450 DKK per month
- Ca. 350 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 office space for rent in Farum, North Zealand
- Ca. 77,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,760 m2 office space for rent in Kongens Lyngby, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 219,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,975 m2 office space for rent in Østerbro, Copenhagen
- Ca. 593,850 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 365 m2 office space for rent in Copenhagen K, Copenhagen
- Ca. 59,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,950 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |
| 12. May 2026 | 22018 | 62 | 71 |
| 11. May 2026 | 22027 | 48 | 7 |
| 10. May 2026 | 21986 | 57 | 7 |
| 9. May 2026 | 21936 | 76 | 177 |
| 8. May 2026 | 22037 | 182 | 17 |
| 7. May 2026 | 21872 | 432 | 166 |
| 6. May 2026 | 21606 | 84 | 257 |
| 5. May 2026 | 21779 | 163 | 436 |
| 4. May 2026 | 22052 | 170 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 21882 | 161 | 5 |
| 2. May 2026 | 21726 | 143 | 539 |
| 1. May 2026 | 22122 | 90 | 156 |
| 30. April 2026 | 22188 | 134 | 48 |