Commercial rentals in Policki
-
Ca. 65 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 2,500 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 75 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 3,600 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 690 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 2,500,000 PLN per month
- Ca. 43,500 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 385 m2 restaurant for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 995,000 PLN per month
- Ca. 30,950 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 2,400 PLN per month
- Ca. 600 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 1,800 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 2,500 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
- Ca. 2,500 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 2,900 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
- Ca. 2,800 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,240 m2 office space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 46,042,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 445,550 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 80 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 6,800 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
- Ca. 1,800 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
- Ca. 2,000 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
- Ca. 2,200 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 325 m2 office space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 46,042,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 1,700,050 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 160 m2 commercial space for rent in Policki, Zachodniopomorskie
- Ca. 7,500 PLN per month
- Ca. 550 PLN /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Policki over the past month
Below you can see the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Policki over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of commercial real estate for rent in Policki on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new commercial real estate in Policki that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of commercial real estate in Policki that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Policki over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Policki over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Policki over time
| Date | All commercial real estate for rent | New commercial real estate for rent | Rented out commercial real estate |