Commercial space in Lyon
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Lyon below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Lyon, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Lyon in our database. Find your business premise in Lyon here. Enjoy.
772 company spaces found
-
Ca. 1,230 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 16,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 495 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 205 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 1,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 335 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 4,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 shop for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 325 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 3,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 1,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 510 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 6,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 200 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,700 m2 commercial space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 15,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 920 m2 commercial space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 9,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 245 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 shop for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 1,200 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 190 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 225 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 155 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 1,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 235 m2 commercial space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 2,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,630 m2 office space for rent in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
- Ca. 19,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Lyon over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Lyon over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Lyon over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Lyon over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 23. May 2026 | 771 | 42 | 13 |
| 22. May 2026 | 742 | 8 | 10 |
| 21. May 2026 | 744 | 14 | 54 |
| 20. May 2026 | 785 | 13 | 7 |
| 19. May 2026 | 779 | 7 | 6 |
| 18. May 2026 | 778 | 60 | 57 |
| 17. May 2026 | 775 | 57 | 11 |
| 16. May 2026 | 729 | 9 | 10 |
| 15. May 2026 | 730 | 6 | 59 |
| 14. May 2026 | 785 | 3 | 4 |
| 13. May 2026 | 786 | 18 | 19 |
| 12. May 2026 | 787 | 2 | 21 |
| 11. May 2026 | 806 | 1 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 805 | 4 | 2 |
| 9. May 2026 | 803 | 11 | 10 |
| 8. May 2026 | 802 | 7 | 4 |
| 7. May 2026 | 799 | 9 | 2 |
| 6. May 2026 | 792 | 5 | 11 |
| 5. May 2026 | 798 | 1 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 797 | 3 | 3 |
| 3. May 2026 | 797 | 5 | 6 |
| 2. May 2026 | 798 | 6 | 3 |
| 1. May 2026 | 795 | 69 | 67 |
| 30. April 2026 | 793 | 65 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 728 | 4 | 6 |
| 28. April 2026 | 730 | 6 | 61 |
| 27. April 2026 | 786 | 1 | 4 |
| 26. April 2026 | 789 | 8 | 18 |
| 25. April 2026 | 799 | 7 | 3 |
| 24. April 2026 | 795 | 12 | 12 |
| 23. April 2026 | 795 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics on currently available commercial spaces in Lyon in France
Also see gathered statistics of all available commercial space in Lyon over time, the gathered statistics of new commercial space in Lyon over time, the gathered statistics of rented commercial space in Lyon over time