Commercial space in Dio-Olympos
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Dio-Olympos below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Dio-Olympos, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Dio-Olympos in our database. Find your business premise in Dio-Olympos here. Enjoy.
165 company spaces found
-
Ca. 650 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 100,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,850 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 600 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 112,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 800 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 141,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 470 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 37,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 950 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 35,850 EUR per month
- Ca. 900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 2,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 900 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 37,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 150 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 33,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,650 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 135 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 9,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 800 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 460 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 18,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 2,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 110 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 20,850 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,250 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 6,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 700 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 31,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 140 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 180 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 29,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,950 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 240 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 7,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 250 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 9,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 450 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Dio-Olympos over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Dio-Olympos over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Dio-Olympos over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Dio-Olympos over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 24. May 2026 | 165 | 43 | 0 |
| 23. May 2026 | 122 | 7 | 0 |
| 22. May 2026 | 115 | 8 | 0 |
| 21. May 2026 | 107 | 28 | 28 |
| 20. May 2026 | 107 | 42 | 49 |
| 19. May 2026 | 114 | 16 | 11 |
| 18. May 2026 | 109 | 40 | 46 |
| 17. May 2026 | 115 | 8 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 107 | 33 | 43 |
| 15. May 2026 | 117 | 44 | 44 |
| 14. May 2026 | 117 | 8 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 109 | 11 | 13 |
| 12. May 2026 | 111 | 43 | 43 |
| 11. May 2026 | 111 | 4 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 107 | 26 | 46 |
| 9. May 2026 | 127 | 6 | 6 |
| 8. May 2026 | 127 | 14 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 113 | 31 | 31 |
| 6. May 2026 | 113 | 30 | 31 |
| 5. May 2026 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 114 | 14 | 14 |
| 3. May 2026 | 114 | 34 | 32 |
| 2. May 2026 | 112 | 24 | 26 |
| 1. May 2026 | 114 | 35 | 46 |
| 30. April 2026 | 125 | 5 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 120 | 15 | 15 |
| 28. April 2026 | 120 | 41 | 26 |
| 27. April 2026 | 105 | 15 | 15 |
| 26. April 2026 | 105 | 22 | 37 |