Commercial space in Kielecki
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Kielecki below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Kielecki, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Kielecki in our database. Find your business premise in Kielecki here. Enjoy.
53 company spaces found
-
Ca. 545 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 46,500 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,010 m2 office space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 46,042,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 183,700 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 2,800 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 4,100 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 24,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 47,600 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 6,300 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 4,700 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 63,200 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 6,150 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Industrial property for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 15,300 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Office space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 34,100 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 105 m2 commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 6,350 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Office space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 38,900 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 office space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 5,700 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 7,050 PLN per month
- Ca. 100 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 65 m2 office space for rent in Kielecki, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 46,042,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 8,500,200 PLN /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Kielecki over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Kielecki over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Kielecki over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Kielecki over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 19. May 2026 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 18. May 2026 | 52 | 1 | 1 |
| 17. May 2026 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 51 | 1 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 50 | 2 | 2 |
| 7. May 2026 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 49 | 3 | 2 |
| 5. May 2026 | 48 | 2 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 47 | 1 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. May 2026 | 46 | 6 | 6 |
| 30. April 2026 | 46 | 6 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 40 | 4 | 4 |
| 28. April 2026 | 40 | 4 | 0 |
| 27. April 2026 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
| 26. April 2026 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 25. April 2026 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 24. April 2026 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 23. April 2026 | 36 | 5 | 5 |
| 22. April 2026 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 21. April 2026 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 20. April 2026 | 33 | 1 | 3 |
| 19. April 2026 | 35 | 0 | 0 |