Commercial space in Oberbergischer District
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Oberbergischer District below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Oberbergischer District, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Oberbergischer District in our database. Find your business premise in Oberbergischer District here. Enjoy.
14 company spaces found
-
Ca. 1,350 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 249,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 26,550 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 9,500,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 4,300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 465 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 428,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 11,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,440 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 23,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 250 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 549,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 26,250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,600 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 2,750,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 20,650 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,680 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 399,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,850 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 428,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 11,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 645 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 599,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 11,100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 440 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 739,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 20,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 855 m2 commercial space for rent in Oberbergischer District, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 1,450,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 20,350 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Oberbergischer District over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Oberbergischer District over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Oberbergischer District over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Oberbergischer District over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 19. May 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 18. May 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0 |