Available commercial properties in Athens Polygono
See all available commercial properties in Athens Polygono below. If you are looking for commercial property in Athens Polygono, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial properties in Athens Polygono in our database. Find commercial property in Athens Polygono here. Enjoy.
590 commercial properties found
-
Ca. 25 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 250 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 285 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 5,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 440 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 5,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,365 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 4,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 310 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 9,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,480 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 14,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 130 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 350 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 310 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 2,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 75 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 115 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 900 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 450 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 9,000 EUR per month
-
Ca. 25 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 500 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent in Athens Polygono over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial properties in Athens Polygono over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial properties in Athens Polygono over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial properties in Athens Polygono over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30. April 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |