Available commercial properties in Munich Hadern
See all available commercial properties in Munich Hadern below. If you are looking for commercial property in Munich Hadern, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial properties in Munich Hadern in our database. Find commercial property in Munich Hadern here. Enjoy.
405 commercial properties found
-
Ca. 110 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich Hadern, Munich
- Ca. 449,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 48,550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 80 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich Hadern, Munich
- Ca. 3,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 76,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich Hadern, Munich
- Ca. 6,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 369,000 EUR per month
-
Ca. 40 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 530,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 167,350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 845,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 60,700 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 420 m2 commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 4,000,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 114,300 EUR /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 384,000 EUR per month
-
Commercial space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 999,000 EUR per month
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent in Munich Hadern over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial properties in Munich Hadern over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial properties in Munich Hadern over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial properties in Munich Hadern over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. May 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 30. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |