Available industrial properties in Épernay
See all available industrial properties in Épernay below. If you are looking for industrial property in Épernay, you have come to the right place. We have most available industrial properties in Épernay in our database. Find industrial property in Épernay here. Enjoy.
Unfortunately, there are no completely accurate matches for your search. Our search robot suggests that you take a look of the commercial rentals below, that are similar to your search, even though they do not match your search criteria perfectly. You can always use the search filter to adjust your search.
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Charleville-Mézières, Grand Est
- Ca. 300 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 230 m2 commercial space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 3,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 25 m2 office space for rent in Châlons-en-Champagne, Grand Est
- Ca. 700 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 commercial space for rent in Charleville-Mézières, Grand Est
- Ca. 150 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 65 m2 commercial space for rent in Épinal, Grand Est
- Ca. 300 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Châlons-en-Champagne, Grand Est
- Ca. 800 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,005 m2 commercial space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 25,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 office space for rent in Metz, Grand Est
- Ca. 1,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,410 m2 commercial space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 5,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 office space for rent in Châlons-en-Champagne, Grand Est
- Ca. 850 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 office space for rent in Sarrebourg, Grand Est
- Ca. 1,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 210 m2 office space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 1,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 290 m2 office space for rent in Metz, Grand Est
- Ca. 2,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 55 m2 office space for rent in Saint-Dizier, Grand Est
- Ca. 600 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 230 m2 office space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 3,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 office space for rent in Nancy, Grand Est
- Ca. 300 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available industrial properties for rent in Épernay over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available industrial properties in Épernay over time, aggregate statistics on new industrial properties in Épernay over time, aggregate statistics on rented industrial properties in Épernay over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 23. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |