Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,641 company spaces found
-
Ca. 690 m2 office space for rent in Randers SV, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 29,400 DKK per month
- Ca. 500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 185 m2 office space for rent in Slagelse, Region Zealand
- Ca. 16,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 335 m2 shop for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 37,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,350 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 200 m2 shop for rent in Nørrebro, Copenhagen
- Ca. 23,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 520 m2 shop for rent in Ribe, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 37,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 850 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 265 m2 shop for rent in Viborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 19,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 900 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 shop for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 19,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 205 m2 shop for rent in Silkeborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 11,250 DKK per month
- Ca. 650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 125 m2 shop for rent in Silkeborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 11,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,150 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 325 m2 shop for rent in Silkeborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 22,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 850 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 shop for rent in Aalborg, Aalborg (region)
- Ca. 12,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 720 m2 shop for rent in Randers C, Randers
- Ca. 50,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 850 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 690 m2 shop for rent in Herning, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 52,600 DKK per month
- Ca. 900 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 shop for rent in Kongens Lyngby, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 13,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,600 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 175 m2 shop for rent in Kongens Lyngby, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 36,850 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 240 m2 shop for rent in Risskov, Aarhus
- Ca. 41,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 480 m2 shop for rent in Herning, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 12,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 370 m2 shop for rent in Haderslev, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 19,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 650 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15. May 2026 | 22141 | 142 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |
| 12. May 2026 | 22018 | 62 | 71 |
| 11. May 2026 | 22027 | 48 | 7 |
| 10. May 2026 | 21986 | 57 | 7 |
| 9. May 2026 | 21936 | 76 | 177 |
| 8. May 2026 | 22037 | 182 | 17 |
| 7. May 2026 | 21872 | 432 | 166 |
| 6. May 2026 | 21606 | 84 | 257 |
| 5. May 2026 | 21779 | 163 | 436 |
| 4. May 2026 | 22052 | 170 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 21882 | 161 | 5 |
| 2. May 2026 | 21726 | 143 | 539 |
| 1. May 2026 | 22122 | 90 | 156 |
| 30. April 2026 | 22188 | 134 | 48 |