Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,641 company spaces found
-
Ca. 3,640 m2 commercial space for rent in Hornslet, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 1,395,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 4,600 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 10 m2 office space for rent in Odense C, Odense
- Ca. 4,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 4,800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 10 m2 clinic for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 7,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 8,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 465 m2 commercial space for rent in Hedensted, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 17,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 105 m2 office space for rent in Valby, Copenhagen
- Ca. 14,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 clinic for rent in Hellerup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 8,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 5,350 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 425 m2 commercial space for rent in Skive, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 14,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 160 m2 warehouse for rent in Køge, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 7,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 600 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 130 m2 shop for rent in Sorø, Region Zealand
- Ca. 10,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 950 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 280 m2 showroom for rent in Ishøj, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 18,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
9 - 30 m2 office space for rent in Aarhus C, Aarhus
- Ca. 101,650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 800 m2 restaurant for rent in Hadsund, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 14,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 200 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 160 m2 showroom for rent in Herfølge, Region Zealand
- Ca. 11,350 DKK per month
- Ca. 850 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |
| 12. May 2026 | 22018 | 62 | 71 |
| 11. May 2026 | 22027 | 48 | 7 |
| 10. May 2026 | 21986 | 57 | 7 |
| 9. May 2026 | 21936 | 76 | 177 |
| 8. May 2026 | 22037 | 182 | 17 |