Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,641 company spaces found
-
Ca. 540 m2 commercial space for rent in Vesterbro, Copenhagen
- Ca. 121,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 office space for rent in Middelfart, Funen
- Ca. 4,850 DKK per month
- Ca. 700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 160 m2 shop for rent in Sydals, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 9,450 DKK per month
- Ca. 700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 205 m2 office space for rent in Aalborg SV, Aalborg (region)
- Ca. 15,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 950 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 7,025 m2 warehouse for rent in Kjellerup, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 146,350 DKK per month
- Ca. 250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 shop for rent in Slagelse, Region Zealand
- Ca. 7,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 125 m2 shop for rent in Ikast, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 7,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 750 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,215 m2 commercial space for rent in Munkebo, Funen
- Ca. 128,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 195 m2 shop for rent in Roskilde, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 38,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 250 m2 shop for rent in Slagelse, Region Zealand
- Ca. 21,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 260 m2 restaurant for rent in Aalborg, Aalborg (region)
- Ca. 31,300 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 750 m2 office space for rent in Randers SØ, Randers
- Ca. 47,250 DKK per month
- Ca. 750 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 25,665 m2 warehouse for rent in Kjellerup, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 534,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 10,535 m2 warehouse for rent in Kjellerup, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 219,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 shop for rent in Randers C, Randers
- Ca. 11,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 305 m2 shop for rent in Aalborg SV, Aalborg (region)
- Ca. 30,400 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,200 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,205 m2 shop for rent in Næstved, Region Zealand
- Ca. 101,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,000 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,035 m2 shop for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 63,600 DKK per month
- Ca. 400 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|