Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,641 company spaces found
-
Ca. 325 m2 warehouse for rent in Ballerup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 27,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,000 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 455 m2 office space for rent in Rødovre, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 29,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 600 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,040 m2 office space for rent in Copenhagen NV, Copenhagen
- Ca. 130,450 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 500 m2 office space for rent in Glostrup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 25,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 600 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 205 m2 warehouse for rent in Rødovre, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 22,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 office space for rent in Rødovre, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 15,300 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,100 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 warehouse for rent in Ballerup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 4,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 125 m2 office space for rent in Odense C, Odense
- Ca. 8,350 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 warehouse for rent in Rødovre, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 2,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,700 DKK /m2/year
-
- Ca. 130,450 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 340 m2 office space for rent in Herlev, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 13,050 DKK per month
- Ca. 450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 290 m2 warehouse for rent in Rødovre, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 28,800 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,200 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Ballerup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 4,400 DKK per month
- Ca. 2,400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 warehouse for rent in Ballerup, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 8,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,950 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |
| 12. May 2026 | 22018 | 62 | 71 |
| 11. May 2026 | 22027 | 48 | 7 |
| 10. May 2026 | 21986 | 57 | 7 |
| 9. May 2026 | 21936 | 76 | 177 |
| 8. May 2026 | 22037 | 182 | 17 |
| 7. May 2026 | 21872 | 432 | 166 |
| 6. May 2026 | 21606 | 84 | 257 |
| 5. May 2026 | 21779 | 163 | 436 |
| 4. May 2026 | 22052 | 170 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 21882 | 161 | 5 |
| 2. May 2026 | 21726 | 143 | 539 |
| 1. May 2026 | 22122 | 90 | 156 |
| 30. April 2026 | 22188 | 134 | 48 |
| 29. April 2026 | 22102 | 397 | 245 |
| 28. April 2026 | 21950 | 121 | 208 |
| 27. April 2026 | 22037 | 14 | 72 |
| 26. April 2026 | 22095 | 41 | 47 |
| 25. April 2026 | 22101 | 105 | 31 |
| 24. April 2026 | 22027 | 88 | 131 |
| 23. April 2026 | 22070 | 110 | 78 |