Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,634 company spaces found
-
505 m2 showroom for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Kanalholmen
Free contact- 37,875 DKK per month
- 900 DKK /m2/year
-
505 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Kanalholmen
Free contact- 37,875 DKK per month
- 900 DKK /m2/year
-
55 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Avedøreholmen
Free contact- 5,610 DKK per month
- 1,224 DKK /m2/year
-
363 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Hammerholmen
Free contact- 13,613 DKK per month
- 450 DKK /m2/year
-
1,885 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Valseholmen
Free contact- 133,521 DKK per month
- 850 DKK /m2/year
-
25 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Avedøreholmen
Free contact- 2,550 DKK per month
- 1,224 DKK /m2/year
-
2,457 m2 office space for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Roholmsvej
Free contact- 163,800 DKK per month
- 800 DKK /m2/year
-
526 m2 showroom for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Roholmsvej
Free contact- 35,067 DKK per month
- 800 DKK /m2/year
-
420 m2 office space for rent in Herlev, Greater Copenhagen, Herlev Hovedgade
Free contact- 28,000 DKK per month
- 800 DKK /m2/year
-
130 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Avedøreholmen
Free contact- 13,260 DKK per month
- 1,224 DKK /m2/year
-
251 m2 office space for rent in Herlev, Greater Copenhagen, Herlev Hovedgade
Free contact- 16,733 DKK per month
- 799 DKK /m2/year
-
1,248 m2 showroom for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Roholmsvej
Free contact- 83,200 DKK per month
- 800 DKK /m2/year
-
185 m2 office space for rent in Hvidovre, Greater Copenhagen, Avedøreholmen
Free contact- 18,870 DKK per month
- 1,224 DKK /m2/year
-
788 m2 showroom for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Roholmsvej
Free contact- 49,250 DKK per month
- 750 DKK /m2/year
-
1,670 m2 showroom for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Roholmsvej
Free contact- 114,813 DKK per month
- 825 DKK /m2/year
-
319 m2 office space for rent in Albertslund, Greater Copenhagen, Stensmosevej
Free contact- 21,267 DKK per month
- 800 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time