Commercial space in Denmark
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Denmark below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Denmark, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Denmark in our database. Find your business premise in Denmark here. Enjoy.
18,601 company spaces found
-
Ca. 425 m2 warehouse for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 10,400 DKK per month
- Ca. 300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 360 m2 office space for rent in Tønder, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 11,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 400 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 office space for rent in Søborg, Greater Copenhagen
- Ca. 8,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 110 m2 office space for rent in Randers C, Randers
- Ca. 6,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 825 m2 office space for rent in Odense C, Odense
- Ca. 61,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 900 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 715 m2 shop for rent in Holstebro, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 56,250 DKK per month
- Ca. 950 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,585 m2 warehouse for rent in Aabenraa, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 116,350 DKK per month
- Ca. 250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 295 m2 office space for rent in Viborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 26,100 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,335 m2 commercial space for rent in Frederiksberg, Copenhagen
- Ca. 3,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 50 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 200 m2 clinic for rent in Herning, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 9,150 DKK per month
- Ca. 550 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 380 m2 office space for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 22,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 750 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 140 m2 office space for rent in Viby J, Aarhus
- Ca. 7,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 180 m2 office space for rent in Aalborg, Aalborg (region)
- Ca. 16,050 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,100 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,400 m2 office space for rent in Odense C, Odense
- Ca. 99,050 DKK per month
- Ca. 850 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 office space for rent in Viby J, Aarhus
- Ca. 9,700 DKK per month
- Ca. 700 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 310 m2 office space for rent in Brædstrup, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 26,950 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,050 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,380 m2 industrial property for rent in Padborg, Region of Southern Denmark
- Ca. 50,450 DKK per month
- Ca. 450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 620 m2 office space for rent in Farum, North Zealand
- Ca. 46,600 DKK per month
- Ca. 900 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Denmark over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Denmark over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Denmark over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14. May 2026 | 21999 | 3 | 89 |
| 13. May 2026 | 22085 | 122 | 55 |