Available industrial properties in Vsetín
See all available industrial properties in Vsetín below. If you are looking for industrial property in Vsetín, you have come to the right place. We have most available industrial properties in Vsetín in our database. Find industrial property in Vsetín here. Enjoy.
Unfortunately, there are no completely accurate matches for your search. Our search robot suggests that you take a look of the commercial rentals below, that are similar to your search, even though they do not match your search criteria perfectly. You can always use the search filter to adjust your search.
-
Ca. 35 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 6,900 CZK per month
- Ca. 2,350 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 13,500 CZK per month
- Ca. 3,250 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 440 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 19,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 500 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,085 m2 commercial space for rent in Vsetín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 24,400,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 269,600 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 800 m2 commercial space for rent in Uherské Hradiště, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 100 CZK per month
- Ca. 50 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 17,500 CZK per month
- Ca. 2,100 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 10,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 6,650 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 12,500 CZK per month
- Ca. 10,700 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 400 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 23,900,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 717,000 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 185 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 18,800 CZK per month
- Ca. 1,200 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 45 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 12,850 CZK per month
- Ca. 3,500 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 4,200 CZK per month
- Ca. 2,800 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 5,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 2,750 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 255 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 23,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 1,050 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 650 m2 commercial space for rent in Uherské Hradiště, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 100 CZK per month
- Ca. 50 CZK /m2/year
-
Ca. 25 m2 commercial space for rent in Zlín, Zlínský kraj
- Ca. 5,000 CZK per month
- Ca. 2,400 CZK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available industrial properties for rent in Vsetín over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available industrial properties in Vsetín over time, aggregate statistics on new industrial properties in Vsetín over time, aggregate statistics on rented industrial properties in Vsetín over time