Commercial properties for sale for sale in Bol
Below you see commercial properties and investment properties in Bol. Click on the investment property in Bol or the commercial property in Bol, that you want more information about. Find commercial properties for sale in Bol and investment properties for sale in Bol below. Enjoy.
Unfortunately, there are no completely accurate matches for your search. Our search robot suggests that you take a look of the commercial rentals below, that are similar to your search, even though they do not match your search criteria perfectly. You can always use the search filter to adjust your search.
-
Ca. 50 m2 office space for rent in Split, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 650,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 156,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,410 m2 commercial space for rent in Seget, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 3,500,000 HRK per month
- Ca. 17,450 HRK /m2/year
-
Ca. 150 m2 office space for rent in Gradac, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 379,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 30,300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 860 m2 office space for rent in Šolta, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 230,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 3,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 995 m2 office space for rent in Marina, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 199,200 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 550 m2 office space for rent in Makarska, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 1,277,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 27,850 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 commercial space for rent in Sinj, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 500 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 commercial space for rent in Sinj, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 800 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 10,850 m2 office space for rent in Solin, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 3,800,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 4,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,020 m2 office space for rent in Selca, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 491,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,090 m2 office space for rent in Seget, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 661,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 210 m2 office space for rent in Marina, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 950,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 54,300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 60 m2 office space for rent in Split, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 320,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 64,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,270 m2 office space for rent in Marina, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 445,200 EUR per month
- Ca. 4,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 220 m2 office space for rent in Jelsa, Splitsko-Dalmatinska
- Ca. 800,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 43,650 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Bol over the past month
Also see
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 8. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 6. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics on currently available commercial spaces for sale in Bol in Croatia
Also see
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Available premises | 0 |
| New premises since yesterday | 0 |
| Rented out premises since yesterday | 0 |