Commercial rentals
-
Ca. 205 m2 office space for rent in Munich
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 310 m2 office space for rent in Madrid
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 25 m2 shop for rent in Napoli
- Ca. 450 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,185 m2 shop for rent in Attica
- Ca. 25,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Commercial space for rent in Valencia (region)
- Ca. 51,500 EUR per month
-
Ca. 110 m2 commercial space for rent in Faro (Distrito)
- Ca. 2,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 120 m2 shop for rent in Attica
- Ca. 3,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 shop for rent in Napoli
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 450 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 190 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 3,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 400 m2 office space for rent in Attica
- Ca. 6,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 40,135 m2 commercial space for rent in Warsaw
- Ca. 27,450 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 450 m2 shop for rent in Attica
- Ca. 15,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 210 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 2,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 37,400 m2 commercial space for rent in Warsaw
- Ca. 20,550 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 45 m2 shop for rent in Athens
- Ca. 600 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Warsaw
- Ca. 6,900 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 shop for rent in Athens
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 195 m2 commercial space for rent in Warsaw
- Ca. 17,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 1,100 PLN /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month
Below you can see the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of commercial real estate for rent on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new commercial real estate that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of commercial real estate that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate over time
| Date | All commercial real estate for rent | New commercial real estate for rent | Rented out commercial real estate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20. May 2026 | 286143 | 5228 | 5701 |
| 19. May 2026 | 286616 | 1825 | 2119 |
| 18. May 2026 | 286910 | 4482 | 3969 |
| 17. May 2026 | 286397 | 1672 | 625 |
| 16. May 2026 | 285350 | 5970 | 5692 |
| 15. May 2026 | 285072 | 2526 | 2894 |
| 14. May 2026 | 285440 | 141 | 161 |
| 13. May 2026 | 285460 | 4697 | 4000 |
| 12. May 2026 | 284763 | 3209 | 4106 |