Commercial rentals
-
Ca. 960 m2 office space for rent in Kielce, Świętokrzyskie
- Ca. 46,042,650 PLN per month
- Ca. 576,150 PLN /m2/year
-
Ca. 300 m2 commercial space for rent in Ierapetra, Crete
- Ca. 358,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 14,350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 655 m2 commercial space for rent in Eretria, Central Greece
- Ca. 4,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 145 m2 warehouse for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 600 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 commercial space for rent in Saarbrücken, Saarland
- Ca. 200 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 155 m2 shop for rent in Odense C, Odense
- Ca. 14,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,100 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 105 m2 commercial space for rent in Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg, Berlin
- Ca. 150 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,980 m2 office space for rent in Silkeborg, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 310,650 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,250 DKK /m2/year
-
Restaurant for rent in Rødby, Region Zealand
- Ca. 6,000 DKK per month
-
Ca. 105 m2 shop for rent in Holeby, Region Zealand
- Ca. 3,200 DKK per month
- Ca. 350 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 45 m2 office space for rent in Thaya, Niederösterreich
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 110 m2 office space for rent in L-Imġarr, Northern
- Ca. 2,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,500 m2 commercial space for rent in Bucharest - Sectorul 4, Bucharest
- Ca. 12,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month
Below you can see the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of commercial real estate for rent on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new commercial real estate that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of commercial real estate that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate over time
| Date | All commercial real estate for rent | New commercial real estate for rent | Rented out commercial real estate |