Commercial rentals
-
Ca. 95 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 1,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 200 m2 office space for rent in Nicosia (Eparchies)
- Ca. 2,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 shop for rent in Athens
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 62,060 m2 office space for rent in Hessen
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 office space for rent in Skåne County
- Ca. 1,000 SEK /m2/year
-
Ca. 235 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 7,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 65 m2 shop for rent in Athens
- Ca. 4,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 120 m2 restaurant for rent in Stockholm County
- Ca. 35,400 SEK per month
- Ca. 3,550 SEK /m2/year
-
Ca. 40 m2 shop for rent in Nicosia (Eparchies)
- Ca. 500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 380 m2 shop for rent in Athens
- Ca. 5,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 showroom for rent in Athens
- Ca. 2,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 475 m2 office space for rent in Stockholm County
- Ca. 115,300 SEK per month
- Ca. 2,900 SEK /m2/year
-
Ca. 110 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 2,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 590 m2 office space for rent in Bayern
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 office space for rent in Nicosia (Eparchies)
- Ca. 1,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 115 m2 office space for rent in Athens
- Ca. 2,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 105 m2 office space for rent in Stockholm County
- Ca. 20,200 SEK per month
- Ca. 2,300 SEK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month
Below you can see the development of available commercial real estate for rent over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of commercial real estate for rent on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new commercial real estate that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of commercial real estate that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate over time