Industrial property for rent in Kuklen
-
Ca. 75 m2 office space for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 600 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 warehouse for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 12,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 48,500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 warehouse for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 5,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 64,800 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 500 m2 warehouse for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 130 m2 shop for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 800 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 240 m2 shop for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 2,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 830 m2 shop for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 4,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 555 m2 office space for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 2,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 220 m2 shop for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 2,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 650 m2 office space for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 4,550 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 320 m2 industrial property for rent in Plovdiv, Yuzhen Tsentralen
- Ca. 2,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available industrial properties for rent in Kuklen over the past month
Below you can see the development of available industrial properties for rent in Kuklen over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of industrial properties for rent in Kuklen on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new industrial properties in Kuklen that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of industrial properties in Kuklen that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available industrial properties in Kuklen over time, aggregate statistics on new industrial properties in Kuklen over time, aggregate statistics on rented industrial properties in Kuklen over time
| Date | All industrial properties for rent | New industrial properties for rent | Rented out industrial properties |