Available commercial properties
See all available commercial properties below. If you are looking for commercial property, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial properties in our database. Find commercial property here. Enjoy.
135,497 commercial properties found
-
Ca. 270 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 38,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,700 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 140 m2 commercial space for rent in Chalon-sur-Saône, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
- Ca. 1,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 185 m2 commercial space for rent in Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
- Ca. 2,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 800 m2 commercial space for rent in Hersonissos, Crete
- Ca. 133,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 160 m2 commercial space for rent in Lille, Hauts-de-France
- Ca. 4,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 255 m2 commercial space for rent in Charleville-Mézières, Grand Est
- Ca. 1,150 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 140 m2 commercial space for rent in Dio-Olympos, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 11,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 950 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 360 m2 commercial space for rent in Valladolid, Castilla y León
- Ca. 450 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 commercial space for rent in Avdira, East Macedonia and Thrace
- Ca. 650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 280 m2 commercial space for rent in Ülenurme, Tartu (region)
- Ca. 2,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 795 m2 commercial space for rent in Athens Ampelokipoi, Athens
- Ca. 250,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 3,750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 6,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Warszawa Mokotów, Warsaw
- Ca. 13,200 PLN per month
- Ca. 50 PLN /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial properties over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial properties over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial properties over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 16. May 2026 | 135124 | 3953 | 3558 |
| 15. May 2026 | 134729 | 1556 | 1334 |
| 14. May 2026 | 134507 | 315 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 134192 | 2702 | 2177 |
| 12. May 2026 | 133667 | 1667 | 1443 |