Available commercial properties
See all available commercial properties below. If you are looking for commercial property, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial properties in our database. Find commercial property here. Enjoy.
135,158 commercial properties found
-
Ca. 55 m2 commercial space for rent in Amsterdam Centrum, Amsterdam
- Ca. 2,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,595 m2 commercial space for rent in Zaanstad, North Holland
- Ca. 17,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 105 m2 commercial space for rent in Stad Antwerp, Antwerp
- Ca. 2,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,290 m2 commercial space for rent in Den Bosch, North Brabant
- Ca. 5,850 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 180 m2 commercial space for rent in Pittem, West-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 20 m2 commercial space for rent in Napoli Municipalità 2, Napoli
- Ca. 850 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 505 m2 commercial space for rent in Amsterdam Westpoort, Amsterdam
- Ca. 7,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 605 m2 commercial space for rent in Stad Antwerp, Antwerp
- Ca. 3,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial properties over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial properties over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial properties over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15. May 2026 | 134729 | 1556 | 1334 |
| 14. May 2026 | 134507 | 315 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 134192 | 2702 | 2177 |
| 12. May 2026 | 133667 | 1667 | 1443 |
| 11. May 2026 | 133443 | 441 | 103 |
| 10. May 2026 | 133105 | 3338 | 2815 |
| 9. May 2026 | 132582 | 2751 | 2068 |
| 8. May 2026 | 131899 | 2560 | 2250 |
| 7. May 2026 | 131589 | 2460 | 2015 |
| 6. May 2026 | 131144 | 2772 | 3072 |
| 5. May 2026 | 131444 | 1024 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 130420 | 1111 | 988 |
| 3. May 2026 | 130297 | 1936 | 1934 |
| 2. May 2026 | 130295 | 1217 | 1663 |
| 1. May 2026 | 130741 | 3351 | 2545 |
| 30. April 2026 | 129935 | 3020 | 508 |
| 29. April 2026 | 127423 | 1520 | 1268 |
| 28. April 2026 | 127171 | 3806 | 3829 |
| 27. April 2026 | 127194 | 995 | 813 |
| 26. April 2026 | 127012 | 1907 | 1704 |
| 25. April 2026 | 126809 | 1637 | 1344 |
| 24. April 2026 | 126516 | 3382 | 3032 |
| 23. April 2026 | 126166 | 2262 | 1311 |
| 22. April 2026 | 125215 | 734 | 548 |
| 21. April 2026 | 125029 | 2397 | 2456 |
| 20. April 2026 | 125088 | 2712 | 2229 |
| 19. April 2026 | 124605 | 1634 | 1609 |
| 18. April 2026 | 124580 | 2130 | 1730 |