Photo provided by Google Street View and may be inaccurate:

Warehouse property for sale, Tseri, Nicosia (Eparchies), Psaron

See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Tseri
  • Warehouse property for sale
  • Ca. 730 m2
  • Ca. 730,000EUR
See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Tseri
  • Warehouse property for sale
  • Ca. 730 m2
  • Ca. 730,000EUR
GET MORE INFO ABOUT THE PROPERTY

⚡ View all details about the property and get direct access to the seller's contact information.

Facts

Report
  • 4001306
  • Warehouse
  • Ca. 730 m2
  • Ca. 730,000 EUR

Frequently asked questions

Statistics on the development of available warehouses for rent in Tseri over the past month

Also see

Date
16. May 2026 7 1 0
15. May 2026 6 0 0
14. May 2026 6 0 0
13. May 2026 6 0 0
12. May 2026 6 1 1
11. May 2026 6 1 0
10. May 2026 5 1 0
9. May 2026 4 0 0
8. May 2026 4 0 1
7. May 2026 5 1 0
6. May 2026 4 0 0
5. May 2026 4 0 1
4. May 2026 5 1 1
3. May 2026 5 1 0
2. May 2026 4 0 1
1. May 2026 5 2 2
30. April 2026 5 2 0
29. April 2026 3 0 0
28. April 2026 3 1 2
27. April 2026 4 1 0
26. April 2026 3 1 1
25. April 2026 3 1 0
24. April 2026 2 2 3
23. April 2026 3 2 0
22. April 2026 1 0 1
21. April 2026 2 0 0
20. April 2026 2 0 0
19. April 2026 2 1 1
18. April 2026 2 1 0
17. April 2026 1 0 2
16. April 2026 3 0 0

Statistics on currently available warehouse properties for sale in Tseri

Also see

Warehouses
Available premises 7
New premises since yesterday 1
Rented out premises since yesterday 0
Total available m2 3,650
Average price per m2 per year without expenses 1,000