Photo provided by Google Street View and may be inaccurate:

Commercial property for sale, Viimsi, Harju, Aiandi põik 1

See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Viimsi
  • Commercial property for sale
  • Ca. 2,315 m2
  • Ca. 2,745,000EUR
Commercial property for sale, Viimsi, Harju, Aiandi põik 1
See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Viimsi
  • Commercial property for sale
  • Ca. 2,315 m2
  • Ca. 2,745,000EUR

This commercial rental is no longer available.
Search for similar premises on Companyspace.com

Commercial property for sale, Viimsi, Harju, Aiandi põik 1

Facts

Report
  • 3706137
  • Commercial property
  • Ca. 2,315 m2
  • Ca. 2,745,000 EUR

Commercial property for sale in Viimsi, Harju

Commercial property for sale in Viimsi, Harju

Frequently asked questions

Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent in Viimsi over the past month

Also see

Date
19. May 2026 27 2 3
18. May 2026 28 2 0
17. May 2026 26 0 0
16. May 2026 26 1 1
15. May 2026 26 0 0
14. May 2026 26 0 1
13. May 2026 27 0 0
12. May 2026 27 0 1
11. May 2026 28 0 1
10. May 2026 29 2 2
9. May 2026 29 2 0
8. May 2026 27 1 1
7. May 2026 27 1 0
6. May 2026 26 1 0
5. May 2026 25 0 0
4. May 2026 25 0 0
3. May 2026 25 0 0
2. May 2026 25 0 0
1. May 2026 25 1 2
30. April 2026 26 0 0
29. April 2026 26 1 1
28. April 2026 26 1 0
27. April 2026 25 1 3
26. April 2026 27 1 0
25. April 2026 26 0 0
24. April 2026 26 0 0
23. April 2026 26 0 0
22. April 2026 26 0 1
21. April 2026 27 1 1
20. April 2026 27 2 2
19. April 2026 27 0 0

Statistics on currently available properties for sale in Viimsi

Also see

Commercial properties
Available premises 26
New premises since yesterday 2
Rented out premises since yesterday 3
Total available m2 2,316
Average price per m2 per year without expenses 1,185