Photo provided by Google Street View and may be inaccurate:

Commercial property for sale, Fjell, Hordaland, Oksen

See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Fjell
  • Commercial property for sale
  • Ca. 920 m2
  • Ca. 472,000EUR
Commercial property for sale, Fjell, Hordaland, Oksen
See road-number[xxxxxxxxxxxxxx], Fjell
  • Commercial property for sale
  • Ca. 920 m2
  • Ca. 472,000EUR
GET MORE INFO ABOUT THE PROPERTY

⚡ View all details about the property and get direct access to the seller's contact information.

Commercial property for sale, Fjell, Hordaland, Oksen

Facts

Report
  • 3462402
  • Commercial property
  • Ca. 920 m2
  • Ca. 472,000 EUR

Frequently asked questions

Statistics on the development of available commercial properties for rent in Fjell over the past month

Also see

Date
18. May 2026 1 0 0
17. May 2026 1 0 0
16. May 2026 1 0 0
15. May 2026 1 1 1
18. April 2026 1 0 0

Statistics on currently available properties for sale in Fjell

Also see

Commercial properties
Available premises 1
New premises since yesterday 0
Rented out premises since yesterday 0
Total available m2 919
Average price per m2 per year without expenses 513