Photo provided by Google Street View and may be inaccurate:
Office property for sale, Thisted, North Jutland Region, Brogade 1B
, 7700 Thisted- Office property for sale
- Ca. 165 m2
, 7700 Thisted
- Office property for sale
- Ca. 165 m2
GET MORE INFO ABOUT THE PROPERTY
⚡ View all details about the property and get direct access to the seller's contact information.
Similar search results
-
Ca. 35 m2 clinic for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 2,300 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 warehouse for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 2,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 250 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 625 m2 shop for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 41,400 DKK per month
- Ca. 800 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 45 m2 shop for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 5,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 450 m2 office space for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 16,800 DKK per month
- Ca. 450 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 440 m2 office space for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 23,800 DKK per month
- Ca. 650 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 165 m2 office space for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 6,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 500 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 2,350 DKK per month
- Ca. 1,000 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 290 m2 shop for rent in Thisted, North Jutland Region
- Ca. 14,900 DKK per month
- Ca. 600 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available office spaces for rent in Thisted over the past month
Also see
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1. May 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 27. April 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 |