Warehouse for rent, Horsens, Central Jutland Region, Grønlandsvej 30
, 8700 Horsens- Warehouse for rent
- Ca. 1,550 m2
- Ca. 25,850 DKK per month
- Warehouse for rent
- Ca. 1,550 m2
- Ca. 25,850 DKK per month
⚡ View all details about the space and get direct access to the landlord’s contact information.
Facts
Report- 2487366
- Warehouse
- Industrial property
- Ca. 1,550 m2
- Ca. 310,200 DKK
- Ca. 25,850 DKK
- Ca. 200 DKK
Similar search results
-
30 m2 office space for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region, Vågøvej
Free contact- 3,500 DKK per month
- 1,400 DKK /m2/year
-
150 m2 office space for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region, Langmarksvej
Free contact- 8,333 DKK per month
- 666 DKK /m2/year
-
60 m2 office space for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region, Vågøvej
Free contact- 5,000 DKK per month
- 1,000 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 270 m2 warehouse for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 6,500 DKK per month
- Ca. 300 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,000 m2 warehouse for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 150 DKK per month
- Ca. 50 DKK /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,250 m2 warehouse for rent in Horsens, Central Jutland Region
- Ca. 210,000 DKK per month
- Ca. 500 DKK /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available warehouses for rent in Horsens over the past month
Below you can see the development of available warehouses for rent in Horsens over the past month. In the first column you see the date. In the second column you see the total amount of warehouses for rent in Horsens on the date. In the third column you see the amount of new warehouses in Horsens that was available for rent on the date. In the fourth column you see the amount of warehouses in Horsens that was rented on the date. Also see aggregate statistics on all available warehouses in Horsens over time, aggregate statistics on new warehouses in Horsens over time, aggregate statistics on rented warehouses in Horsens over time
| Date | All warehouses for rent | New warehouses for rent | Rented out warehouses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20. May 2026 | 69 | 0 | 2 |
| 19. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 18. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 71 | 2 | 0 |
| 9. May 2026 | 69 | 0 | 2 |
| 8. May 2026 | 71 | 3 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 66 | 0 | 8 |
| 5. May 2026 | 74 | 0 | 1 |
| 4. May 2026 | 75 | 0 | 0 |