Commercial space in Unna
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Unna below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Unna, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Unna in our database. Find your business premise in Unna here. Enjoy.
51 company spaces found
-
Ca. 1,620 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 360,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,650 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 7,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 838,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,450 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 545 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 226,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 5,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,230 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 1,167,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 6,300 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 226,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 5,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 179,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 22,400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 480 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 698,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 17,450 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,750 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 799,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 5,500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 22,960 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 780,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 210 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 379,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 21,550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 760 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 513,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 8,100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30,815 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 1,390,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 550 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 690 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 1,650,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 28,600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 385 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 493,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 15,450 EUR /m2/year
-
- Ca. 1,167,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 6,300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 700 m2 commercial space for rent in Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Ca. 220,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 3,750 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Unna over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Unna over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Unna over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Unna over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18. May 2026 | 64 | 0 | 1 |
| 17. May 2026 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 65 | 2 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 63 | 0 | 2 |
| 9. May 2026 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 64 | 1 | 1 |
| 7. May 2026 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 63 | 2 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 61 | 1 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. May 2026 | 57 | 4 | 0 |
| 30. April 2026 | 53 | 5 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 28. April 2026 | 48 | 2 | 2 |
| 27. April 2026 | 48 | 2 | 0 |