Commercial space in Greiz
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Greiz below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Greiz, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Greiz in our database. Find your business premise in Greiz here. Enjoy.
25 company spaces found
-
Ca. 300 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 1,400,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 56,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,600 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 165,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 14,605 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 165,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 95 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 57,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 7,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 805 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 3,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,650 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 9,750 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 26,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 3,500,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 18,605 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 18,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70,155 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 65,450 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 10,055 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 9,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,660 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 5,200 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,310 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 99,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 18,650 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 12,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 360 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,355 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 1,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,160 m2 commercial space for rent in Greiz, Thüringen (region)
- Ca. 150 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Greiz over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Greiz over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Greiz over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Greiz over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18. May 2026 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 23 | 0 | 1 |
| 9. May 2026 | 24 | 0 | 0 |