Commercial space in Dublin 18
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Dublin 18 below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Dublin 18, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Dublin 18 in our database. Find your business premise in Dublin 18 here. Enjoy.
196 company spaces found
-
Ca. 140 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 4,950 EUR per month
- Ca. 450 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 85 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 3,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 25 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 1,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 700 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 305 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 3,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 85,050 EUR per month
- Ca. 340,250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 750 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 35 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 30 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 2,450 EUR per month
- Ca. 950 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 80 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 9,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 4,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 10 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 1,300 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,900 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 205 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 6,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 970 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 21,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 250 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 985 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 22,950 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 office space for rent in Dublin 18, Dublin
- Ca. 61,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 739,550 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Dublin 18 over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Dublin 18 over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Dublin 18 over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Dublin 18 over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 20. May 2026 | 116 | 9 | 0 |
| 19. May 2026 | 107 | 30 | 33 |
| 18. May 2026 | 110 | 26 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 84 | 4 | 2 |
| 16. May 2026 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| 15. May 2026 | 82 | 1 | 4 |
| 14. May 2026 | 85 | 1 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 84 | 6 | 1 |
| 12. May 2026 | 79 | 1 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 78 | 0 | 11 |
| 10. May 2026 | 89 | 4 | 4 |
| 9. May 2026 | 89 | 1 | 1 |
| 8. May 2026 | 89 | 1 | 1 |
| 7. May 2026 | 89 | 0 | 4 |
| 6. May 2026 | 93 | 3 | 3 |
| 5. May 2026 | 93 | 3 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 90 | 3 | 25 |
| 2. May 2026 | 112 | 0 | 20 |
| 1. May 2026 | 132 | 3 | 3 |
| 30. April 2026 | 132 | 2 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 130 | 1 | 1 |
| 28. April 2026 | 130 | 0 | 1 |
| 27. April 2026 | 131 | 0 | 33 |
| 26. April 2026 | 164 | 2 | 2 |
| 25. April 2026 | 164 | 2 | 1 |
| 24. April 2026 | 163 | 8 | 6 |
| 23. April 2026 | 161 | 1 | 7 |
| 22. April 2026 | 167 | 1 | 0 |
| 21. April 2026 | 166 | 0 | 0 |
| 20. April 2026 | 166 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics on currently available commercial spaces in Dublin 18 in Ireland
Also see gathered statistics of all available commercial space in Dublin 18 over time, the gathered statistics of new commercial space in Dublin 18 over time, the gathered statistics of rented commercial space in Dublin 18 over time