Commercial space in Pylaia-Chortiatis
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Pylaia-Chortiatis below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Pylaia-Chortiatis, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Pylaia-Chortiatis in our database. Find your business premise in Pylaia-Chortiatis here. Enjoy.
95 company spaces found
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 50,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 12,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 115 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 900 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 140 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 35,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 3,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 605 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 39,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 shop for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 500 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 6,100 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 460 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 40,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 100 m2 shop for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 1,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 825 m2 shop for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 6,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5 m2 shop for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 10,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 120,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,050 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 66,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 750 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 660 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 62,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 195 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 1,950 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 55 m2 shop for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 2,400 EUR per month
- Ca. 500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 70 m2 warehouse for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 60,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 10,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 315 m2 commercial space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 2,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 235 m2 office space for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis, Central Macedonia
- Ca. 2,600 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Pylaia-Chortiatis over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Pylaia-Chortiatis over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Pylaia-Chortiatis over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Pylaia-Chortiatis over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 19. May 2026 | 95 | 3 | 5 |
| 18. May 2026 | 97 | 2 | 1 |
| 17. May 2026 | 96 | 0 | 5 |
| 16. May 2026 | 101 | 11 | 8 |
| 15. May 2026 | 98 | 5 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 93 | 0 | 4 |
| 13. May 2026 | 97 | 5 | 0 |
| 12. May 2026 | 92 | 3 | 8 |
| 11. May 2026 | 97 | 3 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 94 | 4 | 3 |
| 9. May 2026 | 93 | 3 | 2 |
| 8. May 2026 | 92 | 3 | 0 |
| 7. May 2026 | 89 | 2 | 6 |
| 6. May 2026 | 93 | 3 | 2 |
| 5. May 2026 | 92 | 0 | 1 |
| 4. May 2026 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 93 | 4 | 5 |
| 2. May 2026 | 94 | 4 | 1 |
| 1. May 2026 | 91 | 4 | 3 |