Commercial space in Horebeke
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Horebeke below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Horebeke, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Horebeke in our database. Find your business premise in Horebeke here. Enjoy.
Unfortunately, there are no completely accurate matches for your search. Our search robot suggests that you take a look of the commercial rentals below, that are similar to your search, even though they do not match your search criteria perfectly. You can always use the search filter to adjust your search.
-
Ca. 800 m2 office space for rent in Temse, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 7,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 825 m2 commercial space for rent in Aalst, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 3,800 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 250 m2 clinic for rent in Deinze, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 800 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 15 m2 clinic for rent in Temse, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 300 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,685 m2 office space for rent in Gent Ledeberg, Gent
- Ca. 23,900 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,135 m2 office space for rent in Gent Ledeberg, Gent
- Ca. 30,250 EUR per month
- Ca. 150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 150 m2 office space for rent in Lokeren, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 2,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 200 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,590 m2 office space for rent in Aalst, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 1,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,100 m2 warehouse for rent in Gent Zwijnaarde, Gent
- Ca. 10,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 150 m2 commercial space for rent in Kruibeke, Oost-Vlaanderen
- Ca. 1,450 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Horebeke over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Horebeke over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Horebeke over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Horebeke over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 21. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16. May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10. May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 9. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8. May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 7. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1. May 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30. April 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29. April 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 28. April 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 27. April 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26. April 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 |