Commercial space in Wien Mariahilf
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Wien Mariahilf below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Wien Mariahilf, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Wien Mariahilf in our database. Find your business premise in Wien Mariahilf here. Enjoy.
123 company spaces found
-
Ca. 580 m2 commercial space for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 5,500 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 145 m2 warehouse for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 600 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 180 m2 shop for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 25,350 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,700 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 90 m2 shop for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 2,650 EUR per month
- Ca. 350 EUR /m2/year
-
Shop for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 29,250 EUR per month
-
Ca. 180 m2 shop for rent in Wien Mariahilf, Vienna
- Ca. 24,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,600 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Wien Mariahilf over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Wien Mariahilf over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Wien Mariahilf over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Wien Mariahilf over time
| Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18. May 2026 | 124 | 5 | 10 |
| 17. May 2026 | 129 | 15 | 16 |
| 16. May 2026 | 130 | 8 | 7 |
| 15. May 2026 | 129 | 13 | 18 |
| 14. May 2026 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| 13. May 2026 | 134 | 17 | 12 |
| 12. May 2026 | 129 | 11 | 10 |
| 11. May 2026 | 128 | 8 | 11 |
| 10. May 2026 | 131 | 13 | 20 |
| 9. May 2026 | 138 | 11 | 11 |
| 8. May 2026 | 138 | 4 | 7 |
| 7. May 2026 | 141 | 22 | 14 |
| 6. May 2026 | 133 | 13 | 17 |
| 5. May 2026 | 137 | 17 | 8 |
| 4. May 2026 | 128 | 8 | 10 |
| 3. May 2026 | 130 | 12 | 19 |
| 2. May 2026 | 137 | 10 | 1 |
| 1. May 2026 | 128 | 11 | 19 |
| 30. April 2026 | 136 | 16 | 6 |
| 29. April 2026 | 126 | 11 | 13 |
| 28. April 2026 | 128 | 18 | 13 |
| 27. April 2026 | 123 | 7 | 8 |
| 26. April 2026 | 124 | 10 | 8 |
| 25. April 2026 | 122 | 1 | 6 |
| 24. April 2026 | 127 | 10 | 9 |
| 23. April 2026 | 126 | 7 | 7 |
| 22. April 2026 | 126 | 17 | 16 |
| 21. April 2026 | 125 | 15 | 11 |
| 20. April 2026 | 122 | 13 | 13 |
| 19. April 2026 | 122 | 10 | 3 |