Commercial space in Coburg
See all available business premises, commercial properties and commercial spaces in Coburg below. If you are looking for commercial real estate, business space, a business premise or commercial space in Coburg, you have come to the right place. We have most available commercial spaces in Coburg in our database. Find your business premise in Coburg here. Enjoy.
53 company spaces found
-
Ca. 305 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 464,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 18,400 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 3,905 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 1,299,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 4,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 675 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 650,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 11,600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 50 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 500 EUR per month
- Ca. 100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,365 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 7,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,340 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 179,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 1,600 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 155 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 399,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 30,500 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 1,210 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 210,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,100 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 230 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 940,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 48,850 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 6,740 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 700 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 2,985 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 495,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,000 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,365 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 7,700 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 5,105 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 2,995,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 7,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 21,680 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 400 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 690,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 2,050 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 400 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 649,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 19,450 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 4,000 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 1,390,000 EUR per month
- Ca. 4,150 EUR /m2/year
-
Ca. 14,940 m2 commercial space for rent in Coburg, Bayern
- Ca. 250 EUR per month
- Ca. 50 EUR /m2/year
Frequently asked questions
Statistics on the development of available commercial real estate for rent in Coburg over the past month
Also see aggregate statistics on all available commercial rentals in Coburg over time, aggregate statistics on new commercial rentals in Coburg over time, aggregate statistics on rented commercial real estate in Coburg over time